coda

company dancing

2017/2018

https://best-quartz-watches.decoratidea.com

Kid Veselí n/L
Den Hodina Místo Lektor
ÚTERÝ 17-18:30 KD Veselí n/L. Olga
STŘEDA 17-18:00 KD Veselí n/L. Olga
PÁTEK 15:30-17:00 Sp.hala Veselí n/L. Libuše/Markéta

Kid Tábor
Den Hodina Místo Lektor
ÚTERÝ 15:30-17:00 CODA Tábor Libuše/Markéta
STŘEDA 17:00-18:30 CODA Tábor Kristýna
ČTVRTEK 15:30-17:00 CODA Tábor Libuše/Markéta
NEDĚLE 18:00-19:30 CODA Tábor Kristýna
Junior Tábor
Den Hodina Místo Lektor
ÚTERÝ 17:00-18:30 CODA Tábor Libuše/Markéta
STŘEDA 17:00-18:30 CODA Tábor Kristýna
ČTVRTEK 17:00-18:30 CODA Tábor Libuše/Markéta
NEDĚLE 18:00-19:30 CODA Tábor Kristýna
Hlavní Veselí n/L
Den

Hodina

Místo

Lektor

ČTVRTEK 18:30-20:00 Sp. Hala Veselí n/L Petra/Štěpánka
NEDĚLE 15:00-17:00 Sp. Hala Veselí n/L
Petra/Štěpánka



Pondělí

12:15 - 13:00 - MŠ Helsinská, Sídliště nad Lužnicí, 5-6 let 

13:15 – 14:00 – MŠ Helsinská, Sídliště nad Lužnicí, 3-4 roky

15:00 - 16:00 - ZŠ Zborovská, Tábor, 1.stupeň

15:30 - 17:00 - Coda Tábor Baby (Sál Coda)
17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Tábor Mini Kid (Sál Coda)


Úterý
14:15 – 15:00 – MŠ Planá nad Lužnicí, 5-6 let
15:15 - 16:15 - MŠ Planá nad Lužnicí, 3-4 roky
15:30 - 17:00 - Coda Tábor Kid (Sál Coda)
17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Tábor Junior (Sál Coda)

17:00 - 19:30 - Coda Tábor Mini Kid - G. (Sál II. Coda)

17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Veselí Kid (KD Veselí nad L.)

18:30 - 20:00 - Kurz pro veřejnost (Sál Coda) 


Středa

14:15 - 15:00 - MŠ Kollárova Tábor, 3-6 let

14:00 – 15:00 – ZŠ Planá nad Lužnicí, děti 1.-5.třída

15:30 - 17:00 - Coda Tábor Baby (Sál Coda)

14:30 - 15:30 - S.Gympl

17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Tábor Mini Kid (Sál Coda)

17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Tábor Kid, Junior - G. (Sál II. Coda)

17:00 - 18:00 - Coda Veselí Kid (KD Veselí na/L.)


Čtvrtek
13:30 - 14:30 - ZŠ Sezimovo Ústí, děti 1.-5.třída

15:00 – 15:45 – MŠ 9.května, Sezimovo Ústí, 3-6 let 

15:30 - 17:00 - Coda Tábor Kid (Sál Coda)

17:00 - 18:30 - Coda Tábor Junior (Sál Coda)

17:30 - 20:00 - Coda Tábor Hlavní (II. a I. Sál Coda)

18:30 - 20:00 - Coda Veselí Hlavní (Sportovní hala, Veselí)



Pátek
13:00 – 13:45 – Soběslav - Fitness Relax, děti z mš a 1.třída

14:00 - 15:00 - Soběslav - Fitness Relax, děti 1.-5.třída
15:30 – 17:00 – Coda Veselí Kid (Sportovní hala, Veselí)


Neděle

15:00 - 17:00 - Coda Veselí Hlavní (Sportovní hala, Veselí) 

18:00 - 17:30 - Coda Tábur Junior, Hlavní - G. (Sál II. Coda)


Tréninkové sály :

1. Sál Coda, Sál II. Coda

Světlogorská 2771/3

2. patro
390 05, Tábor - Sídliště nad Lužnicí


2. Sportovní hala TJ LokoVeselí nad Lužnicí

Sokolská ulice 651

391 81, Veselí nad Lužnicí

replika órák árral  replika óra webáruház

3. Taneční studio/Velký sál - KD

Třída Čs. armády 560

391 81, Veselí nad Lužnicí   


4. MŠ Helsinská 

Světlogorská 2770, Tábor


5. MŠ Planá nad Lužnicí

ČSLA 515, Planá nad Lužnicí


7. MŠ Kollárova

Kollárova 2497/17, Tábor


8. MŠ 9.května

9.května 489/7, Sezimovo Ústí


9. ZŠ Planá nad Lužnicí

ČSLA 65, Planá nad Lužnicí


10. ZŠ Sezimovo Ústí

Školní náměstí 628, Sezimovo Ústí


11. ZŠ E. Beneše

Tř. Dr. Edvarda Beneše 50, Soběslav